Наименование организации Дата подачи заявки     Порода     Сайт
1 Агро - Балт, АО Племзавод 29.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.  
2 Агро - Рассвет, ООО Агрофирма 19.04.2019 Айрш.  
3 Алексино, АО 02.04.2019 Айрш.
4 Берёзовское, ЗАО 25.04.2019 Айрш.
5 Большевик, ЗАО "Племзавод" 25.04.2019 Черноп
6 Бугры, ООО Племзавод 29.04.2019 Черноп  
7 Будогощь, СПК 17.04.2019 Айрш.  
8 Волошово,АО 30.04.2019 Черноп  
9 Волховское,АО 26.04.2019 Айрш.
10 Восход, ООО СП 23.04.2019 Айрш.
11 Всеволожский, АО Совхоз _______ _____  
12 Гатчинское, АО 29.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.  
13 Гомонтово, АО Племзавод 12.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.  
14 Гражданский, АО ПЗ 29.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.
15 Дальняя Поляна, СПК 23.04.2019 Айрш.  
16 Детскосельский, СПК Племзавод 08.05.2019 Ч/п голшт.
17 Заречье, АО 29.04.2019 Айрш.
18 им. Тельмана, АО Племхоз 29.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.
19 Каложицы, ФГУП 23.04.2019 Черноп.  
20 Кипень, АО 30.04.2019 Черноп.  
21 Кобраловский, СПК 29.04.2019 Черноп.  
22 Копорье,ООО СХП 25.04.2019 Черноп.  
23 Красная Балтика, АО ПЗ 16.04.2019 Черноп.  
24 Красноармейский, АО ПЗ __________ _______  
25 Красногвардейский, АО ПЗ 25.04.2019 Черноп.
26 Красноозёрное, АО ПЗ 17.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.  
27 Красносельское, АО 17.04.2019 Черноп.  
28 Культура - Агро, АО 17.04.2019 Айрш.  
29 Ленинский путь, ЗАО ПЗ 24.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.  
30 Лосево, ООО СХП 23.04.2019 Черноп.  
31 Любань, АО 23.04.2019 Черноп.
32 Мельниково, АО ПЗ 18.04.2019 Черноп.
33 Можайское, АО 19.04.2019 Черноп.  
34 Мыслинский, ООО Племзавод 30.04.2019 Айрш.  
35 Нива - 1, АО 08.04.2019 Черноп.  
36 Новоладожский, ООО ПЗ 07.05.2019 Айрш.
37 Ополье, АО 25.04.2019 Черноп.
38 Оредежский,СПК 23.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.  
39 Осничевский, ООО СП ____________ _________  
40 Остроговицы, ООО 10.04.2019 Черноп.  
41 Осьминское, ЗАО 24.04.2019 Черноп.
42 Первомайский, АО ПЗ 25.03.2019 Ч/п голшт.  
43 Петровский, АО ПЗ 29.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.  
44 Петрохолод АТ, ООО 23.04.2019 Черноп.
45 Пламя, АО Племзавод 25.04.2019 Черноп.
46 Поляны, СПК 25.04.2019 Черноп.  
47 Предпортовый, ЗАО ____________ _______  
48 Пригородный, ООО СПК 19.04.2019 Черноп.  
49 Приневское, ЗАО Племзавод 25.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.
50 Рабитицы, ЗАО ПЗ 04.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.
51 Раздолье, АО ПЗ 25.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.
52 Рапти, АО Племзавод 23.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.  
53 Расцвет, АО ПЗ ___________ _____  
54 Родина, АО 26.04.2019 Черноп.  
55 Ручьи, ЗАО ПЗ ________ _______  
56 Рябовский, СПК 18.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.  
57 Сельцо, АО 16.05.2019 _______  
58 Смена, ООО Сельхозпредприятие 11.04.2019 Черноп.  
59 Судаково, АО 17.04.2019 Ч/п голшт.  
60 Сумино, АО _______ _____  
61 Торосово, АО ПЗ 15.04.2019 Черноп.  
62 Урожай, ООО Племенной завод 16.04.2019 Черноп.  
63 Ущевицы, АО ________ _______  
64 Ферма, ООО 26.04.2019 Айрш.  
65 Черново, ЗАО Племзавод 25.04.2019 Черноп.