Наименование организации

Информация  Дата подачи заявки Порода Сайт
1 АО "Племзавод" Мыслинский"   19.04.18 Айрширская  
2 АО "Племзавод" Гомонтово"   27.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.  
3 ООО "Агрофирма Рассвет"   28.04.18 Айрширская  
4 АО "ПЗ"Торосово"   24.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
5 АО "Племенной завод" Петровский"   13.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.  
6 АО "Ущевицы"   24.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
7 ООО "ПЗ "Бугры"   04.05.18 Черно-пестрая  
8 ООО СХП "Лосево"   25.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
9 АО "Нива-1"   13.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
10 АО "ПЗ" Красная Балтика"   27.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
11 ЗАО "ПЗ" Приневское"   27.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.
12 АО ПЗ "Красногвардейский"   27.04.18 Черно-пестрая
13 ЗАО "ПЗ "Рапти"   23.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.  
14 АО "ПЗ" Красноозерное"   28.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.  
15 АО "ПЗ "Мельниково"   16.04.18 Черно-пестрая
16 ЗАО "Сумино"   23.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
17 АО "Алексино"   17.04.18 Айрширская
18 ЗАО "Березовское"   26.04.18 Айрширская
19 СПК "Дальняя поляна"   28.04.18 Айрширская  
20 АО "Красносельское"   20.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
21 АО "Племенной завод" Гражданский"   24.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.
22 АО "Судаково"   04.05.18 Черно-пестрая  
23 АО "Заречье"   28.04.18 Айрширская
24 СПК "Поляны"   04.05.18 Черно-пестрая  
25 СПК "Рябовский"   04.05.18 Черно-пестрая  
26 СПК "Кобраловский"   24.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
27 АО "Ополье"   27.04.18 Черно-пестрая
28 ЗАО "Осьминское"   04.05.18 Черно-пестрая    
29 АО "Родина"   20.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
30 ОАО "Партизан"   28.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
31 АО "Кипень"   04.05.18 Черно-пестрая  
32 АО "Волховское"   27.04.18 Айрширская
33 ООО СПК "Пригородный"   27.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
34 ЗАО "ПЗ "Раздолье"   28.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.
35 АО "Плем завод "Агро-Балт"   25.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.  
36 СПК "Будогощь"   20.04.18 Айрширская  
37 АО "Любань"   04.05.18 Черно-пестрая
38 ООО "СП "Восход"   04.05.18 Айрширская
39 ООО "ПЗ "Новоладожский"   23.04.18 Айрширская
40 СПК "Оредежский"   20.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
41 ООО «ПЕТРОХОЛОД. Аграрные технологии»   04.05.18 Черно-пестрая
42 ООО "СП "Смена"   13.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
43 ФГУП "Каложицы"   17.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
44 ЗАО "ПЗ "Ленинский путь"   27.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.  
45 АО "ПЗ "Первомайский"   04.05.18 Черно-пестрая  
46 АО "Сельцо"   24.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
47 ООО "Племенной завод "Урожай"   18.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.  
48 ЗАО "Плем завод "Большевик"   23.04.18 Черно-пестрая
49 АО "Гатчинское"   27.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
50 СПК "Племзавод "Детскосельский"   24.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.
51 АО "Плем завод "Пламя"   23.04.18 Черно-пестрая
52 ЗАО "Плем завод "Черново"   23.04.18 Черно-пестрая
53 АО "Победа"   17.04.18 Черно-пестрая
54 ЗАО "ПЗ "Рабитицы"   13.04.18 Ч/п Голшт.
55 АО "ПЗ "Красноармейский"   04.05.18 Черно-пестрая  
56 АО "Племхоз им. Тельмана"   13.04.18 Черно-пестрая
57 АО "Можайское"   28.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
58 АО "Культура-Агро"   04.05.18 Айрширская  
59 ООО "Ферма"   13.04.18   Айрширская  
60 АО "Волошово"   27.04.18 Черно-пестрая  
61 ООО "СХП" Катумы"   26.04.18 Катумская