Наименование организации

Дата подачи заявки Порода Сайт
1 АО "Племзавод" Мыслинский" 07.04.17 Айрширская  
2 ЗАО "Племзавод" Гомонтово" 12.04.17 ч/п Голштинская  
3 ООО "Агрофирма Рассвет" 12.04.17 Айрширская  
4 АО "ПЗ"Торосово" 12.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
5 АО "Племенной завод" Петровский" 13.04.17 ч/п Голштинская  
6 АО "Ущевицы" 14.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
7 ООО "ПЗ "Бугры" 17.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
8 ООО СХП "Лосево" 17.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
9 АО "Нива-1" 17.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
10 ЗАО "ПЗ" Красная Балтика" 17.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
11 ЗАО "ПЗ" Приневское" 18.04.17 ч/п Голштинская
12 АО ПЗ "Красногвардейский" 18.04.17 Черно-пестрая
13 ЗАО "ПЗ "Рапти" 18.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
14 АО "ПЗ" Красноозерное" 18.04.17 ч/п Голштинская  
15 АО "ПЗ "Мельниково" 18.04.17 Черно-пестрая
16 ЗАО "Сумино" 24.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
17 АО "Алексино" 19.04.17 Айрширская
18 ЗАО "Березовское" 26.04.17 Айрширская  
19 СПК "Дальняя поляна"   Айрширская  
20 ЗАО "Красносельское"   Черно-пестрая  
21 АО "Племенной завод" Гражданский" 14.04.17 ч/п Голштинская  
22 АО "Судаково" 21.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
23 АО "Заречье" 21.04.17 Айрширская
24 СПК "Поляны" 03.05.17    
25 СПК "Рябовский"      
26 СПК "Кобраловский" 24.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
27 АО "Ополье" 20.04.17 Черно-пестрая
28 ЗАО "Осьминское" 24.04.17 Черно-пестрая
29 АО "Родина" 03.05.17    
30 ОАО "Партизан" 20.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
31 ЗАО "Кипень" 19.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
32 АО "Волховское" 19.04.17 Айрширская
33 СПК "Пригородный" 19.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
34 ЗАО "ПЗ "Раздолье" 19.04.17 ч/п Голштинская
35 ЗАО "Плем завод "Агро-Балт" 20.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
36 СПК "Будогощь" 20.04.17 Айрширская  
37 АО "Любань" 20.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
38 ООО "СП "Восход" 20.04.17 Айрширская  
39 ООО "ПЗ "Новоладожский" 20.04.17 Айрширская  
40 СПК "Оредежский" 20.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
41 ООО «ПЕТРОХОЛОД. Аграрные технологии» 20.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
42 ООО "СП "Смена" 20.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
43 ФГУП "Каложицы" 21.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
44 ЗАО "ПЗ "Ленинский путь" 21.04.17 ч/п Голштинская  
45 АО "ПЗ "Первомайский" 21.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
46 АО "Сельцо" 21.04.17 -----  
47 ООО "Племенной завод "Урожай" 21.04.17 ч/п Голштинская  
48 ЗАО "Плем завод "Большевик" 24.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
49 ЗАО "Гатчинское" 24.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
50 СПК "Племзавод "Детскосельский" 24.04.17 Черно-пестрая
51 АО "Плем завод "Пламя" 24.04.17 Черно-пестрая
52 ЗАО "Плем завод "Черново" 24.04.17 Черно-пестрая
53 ЗАО "Победа" 24.04.17 Черно-пестрая
54 ЗАО "ПЗ "Рабитицы" 24.04.17 ч/п Голштинская
55 ЗАО "ПЗ "Красноармейский" 25.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
56 ЗАО "Племхоз им. Тельмана" 25.04.17 Черно-пестрая
57 ЗАО "Можайское" 27.04.17 Черно-пестрая  
58 ЗАО "Культура-Агро"      
59 АО Совхоз "Всеволожский"